当前位置: 首页 >敦刻尔克 演职员表 – Mtime时光网

敦刻尔克 演职员表 – Mtime时光网


演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

汤米

Tommy

 

皮特

Peter

 

柯林斯

Collins

 

亚历克斯

Alex

 

法雷尔

Farrier

 

吉布森

Gibson

 

乔治

George

 

道森先生

Mr. Dawson

 

受惊士兵

Shivering Soldier

 

波顿指挥官

Commander Bolton

 

温纳特上校

Colonel Winnant

 

 

Soldier

 

Highlander 1

 

Highlander 2

 

Highlander 3

 

Petty Officer

 

Irate Soldier

 

Blind Man

 

Lone Private

 

French Soldier

 

French Soldier 2

 

French Soldier 3

 

Man at Railway Window

 

Stretcher Bearer

 

Soldier at the Gap

 

Able Seaman

 

Second Lieutenant

 

Lieutenant

 

Rear Admiral

 

Sub-Lieutenant

 

Nurse

 

Sailor

 

Lifeboat Soldier 1

 

Lifeboat Soldier 2

 

Engineer

 

Private

 

Dutch Seaman

 

Junior Naval Officer

 

Heinkel Spotter

 

Stewardess

 

Deal Sailor

 

Corporal

 

Furious Soldier

 

Soldier on RN Launch

 

Boy

 

British Expeditionary Force Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Expeditionary Force Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Expeditionary Force Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier / Station Officer (uncredited)

 

Marine (uncredited)

 

Warrant Officer (uncredited)

 

Captain Marshall (uncredited)

 

Royal Navy Officer (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

Royal Navy Sailor (uncredited)

 

British Expeditionary Force Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier on the Sittard (uncredited)

 

Marine (uncredited)

 

British Expeditionary Force Soldier (uncredited)

 

Fortis Leader (voice) (uncredited)

 

Grenadier

 

Warrant Officer

 

Schoolboy / Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

French Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Royal Navy Sailor (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Expeditionary Force Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Expeditionary Force Soldier (uncredited)

 

Oily Soldier (uncredited)

 

Royal Navy Officer (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

John Bernard - line producer: France

Erwin Godschalk - line producer: Netherlands

杰克·迈耶斯 Jake Myers - executive producer

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Maarten Swart - associate producer: Netherlands

艾玛·托马斯 Emma Thomas - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Andy Thompson - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

霍伊特·范·霍特玛 Hoyte Van Hoytema - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

李·史密斯 Lee Smith - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

内森·克劳利 Nathan Crowley

美术设计 Art Direction by

Kevin Ishioka - supervising art director

艾格特·科蒂尔松 Eggert Ketilsson - supervising art director

Toby Britton - supervising art director: UK Unit

Oliver Goodier

Benjamin Nowicki - (as Ben Nowicki)

Erik Osusky

服装设计 Costume Design by

杰弗里·库兰 Jeffrey Kurland

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

安德鲁·杰克逊 Andrew Jackson

安德鲁·洛克利 Andrew Lockley - double negative

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Cora Aarnoutse - additional assistant director

Jean-Luc Baillet - crowd assistant director

Nicolas Baldino - second assistant director: France

Lola Berteloot - crowd assistant director

Amaury Capel - trainee assistant director

Alexis Chelli - second assistant director: crowd France

Clément Comet - first assistant director: second unit

Frederic Dagmey - crowd assistant director

Nicolas de Lumbée - additional assistant director: dailies

Melissa Feuchtinger - dga trainee

Alina Gatti - second second assistant director

Andréa Hachuel - crowd assistant director

Bruce Isler - crowd assistant director (uncredited)

Kelly-Joanne Jenkins - production assistant

Paul Jolliot - key set pa

Eric Richard Lasko - second assistant director (as Eric Lasko)

Candida Marlowe - crowd second assistant director: UK

Nilo Otero - first assistant director

Elsa Payen - crowd assistant director

Michael Pontvert - crowd assistant director

William Pruss - first assistant director: France

Willem Quarles van Ufford - first assistant director: netherlands

Jesse Schouw - production assistant

Tony van der Veer - additional assistant director

Toby Spanton - third assistant director: UK

Camille Patrice - crowd assistant director (uncredited)

Matt Haggerty - second assistant director: los angeles unit

Nicolas Turek - crowd marshall

Cécile Bordes - crowd assistant director

Florian Cabaret - additional assistant director

Manjari Makijany - production assistant

Marie-Alix Royer - crowd assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

David Bach - adr supervisor

Tom Caton - boom operator

Scott Curtis - foley mixer (uncredited) / foley recordist (uncredited)

Michael Dressel - foley supervisor / supervising foley editor

Russell Farmarco - adr editor

Dominic Happé - boom operator: The Netherlands

Eilam Hoffman - sound effects recording mixer

理查德·金 Richard King - sound designer / supervising sound editor

格雷格·兰达克 Gregg Landaker - re-recording mixer

Michael W. Mitchell - sound effects editor

Eric Potter - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Gary Rizzo - re-recording mixer

Shelley Roden - foley recordist (uncredited)

John Roesch - foley recordist (uncredited)

Unsun Song - re-recording mix technician

Randy Torres - sound effects editor

Mark Weingarten - sound mixer

Hugo Weng - dialogue editor

Michael John Fuller - technical sound advisor (uncredited)

Peter Albrechtsen - sound fx recordist (uncredited)

John P. Fasal - sound effects recording mixer (as John Paul Fasal)

Ken J. Johnson - sound effects recording mixer (as Ken Johnson)

Max Lachmann - sound effects recording mixer

Anders Lindahl - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Mats Lundgren - sound effects recording mixer

Bernard Löhr - sound effects recording mixer (as Bernard Lorh)

Ryan Murphy - mix stage engineer

Mikkel Nielsen - sound fx recordist (uncredited)

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Jason Oliver - adr mixer

Tony Pilkington - mix stage engineer

Andy Stallabrass - adr mixer

Tim Surrey - boom operator

Zach Wrobel - sound utility: usa unit

Andrew Bock - first assistant sound editor

Lawrence L. Commans - boom operator: USA Unit (as Larry Commans)

Jonathan Dakers - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Gautier Isern - sound assistant

Vincent Zabaly - sound mastering (uncredited)

Al Gregg - audio (uncredited)

Johnny Kubelka - epk sound mixer

Nick Murray - trailer sound designer

Evan J Haley - sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)

Matthew Iadarola - re-recording mixer: international versions (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

盖瑞·费蒂丝 Gary Fettis - supervising set decorator

Emmanuel Delis

Fathi El Aihar - (ripper)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Luisa Abel - makeup department head

David LeRoy Anderson - makeup effects lab (uncredited)

Allan A. Apone - makeup artist (uncredited)

Pascale Bouquière - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jessica Brooks - crowd makeup supervisor

Nicola Buck - crowd makeup supervisor

Charley Collier - makeup artist (uncredited)

Cheryl Daniels - key hair stylist

Patricia DeHaney - hair department head

Kimberly Felix - makeup artist

Bernard Floch - makeup artist (uncredited)

Odile Fourquin - crowd key makeup artist: France

Pascale Guégan - makeup artist (uncredited)

Laurel Kelly - hair stylist (uncredited)

Laura Pollock - crowd hair stylist: UK

Mélanie Queyrel - additional makeup artist (uncredited)

Fabie Roger-Clech - makeup artist (uncredited)

Elodie Taquet - crowd makeup artist: France (as Élodie Taquet)

Jay Wejebe - key makeup artist

Hannah Eccleston - crowd makeup artist: UK

Jacqueline Bhavnani - crowd hair stylist: UK (as Jacqui Bhavnani)

Joceline Andrews - crowd makeup artist: UK

Sam Bear - crowd hair stylist: UK

Anita Brolly - crowd makeup artist: UK

José-Luis Casas - crowd hair stylist: France (as José-Luis Casas Serrano)

Igor Chometowski - crowd hair stylist: France

Rebecca Cole - crowd hair stylist: UK

Carolyn Cousins - crowd hair stylist: UK

Lauren Katie Cox - crowd makeup artist: UK (as Lauren Cox)

Rose Crocker - crowd hair stylist: UK

Samantha Denyer - crowd hair stylist: UK (as Sam Denyer)

Peta Dunstall - crowd hair stylist: UK

Charmaine Fuller - crowd hair stylist: UK

Clémence Gaag - crowd hair stylist: France

Joe Hopker - crowd hair supervisor

Dianne Jamieson - crowd makeup artist: UK

Deborah Jarvis - crowd makeup artist: UK

Julie Kendrick - crowd makeup artist: UK

Ailbhe Lemass - crowd makeup artist: UK

Michael Lumsden - crowd hair stylist: UK

Laura McIntosh - crowd makeup artist: UK

Lois McIntosh - crowd hair supervisor

Cheryl Mitchell - crowd hair stylist: UK

Laura Morse - crowd key hair stylist: UK

Kay Philips - crowd key hair stylist: France (as Kay Phillips)

Charlotte Rogers - crowd hair stylist: UK (as Charlie Rogers)

Debbi Salmon - crowd hair stylist: UK

Emma Scott - crowd makeup artist: UK

Aude Thomas - crowd hair stylist: France

Juliette Tomes - crowd hair stylist: UK (as Juliette Vankay)

Lola Maillard - daily makeup artist (uncredited)

Copyright © 2022 All Rights Reserved 版权所有 爱影评网